This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 455,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
455,000 ر.س.
♦**مشروع العز 104**♦ السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته نعرض لكم عن طرح مشروعنا الجديد الواقع في حي السلامه الذي يتكون من ثلاث واربع وخمس غرف وملاحق (نماذج المشروع) *1شقة 3 غرف خلفية* مساحه 111م بسعر 455...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah