This 1140 sqm land in An Nur, Eastern Province is listed at 1,197,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,163,453 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
1,197,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض خدمات ( مخصصة لعمل مدرسة ) بحي النور بالدمام .. تتكون من مساحة العقار 1140م .. السعر 700﷼ للمتر ..
النور
Browse more properties available in An Nur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An Nur