This 856 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Eastern Province is listed at 1,413,126 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,435 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
1,413,126 ر.س.
للبيع أرض سكنية في مخطط الشروق مقابل كليات الأصالة مساحة الارض 856.44 متر سعر المتر 1650 ريال أمام حديقة الأرض تقع على شارع 20 شمالي و18 شرقي يتوفر بالمخطط جميع الخدمات من مياه وكهرباء وصرف صحي وألياف
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Sharq