This 5BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
عنوان الفخامة في قلب جدة في حي مشرفة وعلى بُعد دقائق من نافورة جدة الشهيرة وكورنيش الحمراء الساحر يتألق مشروعنا ليعيد تعريف أسلوب العيش الراقي. ملحق 5 غرف مساحة 257 م السعر 900 الف مرافق المشروع : لاو...
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah