This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 579 comparable listings.
570,000 ر.س.
شقه 4 غرف مجلس رجال،، 2 غرف نوم،، غرفة طعام،، صالة معيشيه،، مطبخ،، 3 دورات مياه،، غرفة خادمه،، مساحة 126م،، بسعر 570 ألف _____________________ نبذه عن المشروع يتميز المشروع بموقعه الحيوي في قلب جده حي...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah