This 714 sqm land in Al Matar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,143,488 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 827,321 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
1,143,488 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في مخطط أخيال الافراغ فوري المساحة 714 متر الواجهة شرق شارع عرض 15 شمال شارع عرض 18 مخطط أخيال. الإفراغ فوري للبيع أراضي وبلوكات سكنية وتجارية في مخطط أخيال جوهرة المطار مخطط معتمد برقم ش د ...
المطار
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Matar