This 4BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah is listed at 425,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 575,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
425,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير مشروع حي العزيزية – شقة 4 غرف مساحة 127 م السعر 425.000 الخدمات والمميزات كاميرات مراقبة موقف خاص سمارت هوم دخول ذكي خزانات مستقلة علوية وسفلي...
العزيزية
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah