This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 349,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
349,000 ر.س.
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير من حي السلامه قلبي جده النابض بالقرب من جميع الخدمات شقه غرفتين مساحة 73م أمامية شمالية غربية السعر349الف مميزات الشقه مدخل موقف خاص خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي 2دورات مياه صالة مع...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah