This 1BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 209,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 189,000 SAR. Based on 101 comparable listings.
209,000 ر.س.
تصاميم فندقي بإطلالة على الحديقة والشارع التجاري ومجمع مدارس تصميم عصري – خدمات متكاملة – موقع استراتيجي وسط جدة ⸻ الدفع: كــاش فقط داخل مخطط درب الحرمين النموذجي بخدمات لوجستية مكتملة ⸻ مميزات • إطلا...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha