This 3BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 56% above the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 319 comparable listings.
529,000 ر.س.
مشروع *جوار ابحر* في حي الياقوت ، يعتبر المشروع نقلة نوعية في الموقع، التصميم، مجتمع سكني بمعايير حديثة. ممشى وحديقة منطقة العاب اطفال ممشى رياضي ملاعب كرة سلة ملاعب بادل ممر خاص بالدراجات الهوائية *خ...
الياقوت
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout