This 6BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 2,550,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
2,550,000 ر.س.
روف فاخر للتمليك بحي الحمرا تتكون من 6 غرف: 4 ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻧﻮﻡ, 1 ﺑﻠﻜﻮﻧﺔ, 5 حمامات, ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻣﻼﺑﺲ, ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻃﻌﺎﻡ, ﻣﻄﺒﺦ, ﺻﺎﻟﺔ, غرفة للمربيه - مجلس المميزات : موقف خاص - خران مستقل - غرفة سائق - غاز مركزي احمد صادق: 0...
الرويس
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais