This 6BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 41% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
2,500,000 ر.س.
روف فاخر للتمليك بحي الحمرا تتكون من 6 غرف: 4 ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻧﻮﻡ, 1 ﺑﻠﻜﻮﻧﺔ, 5 حمامات, ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻃﻌﺎﻡ, ﻣﻄﺒﺦ, ﺻﺎﻟﺔ, غرفة للمربيه - مجلس المميزات : موقف خاص - خران مستقل - غرفة سائق - غاز مركزي احمد صادق: 056 689 6036...
الرويس
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais