Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 4BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 459,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 640 comparable listings.
459,000 ر.س.
للتواصل والاستفسارات يسعدني تواصلكم معي شقق فاخرة بتصاميم راقية ونماذج متعددة
هنوف جمعان
مؤسسة هنوف جمعان الغامدي العقارية
رخصة إعلان: 7200791466
الصفا
Browse more properties available in Al Safa, Jeddah.
Al Nuzhah
3712 apartments for sale
Al Salamah
2500 apartments for sale
Al Rawdah
2492 apartments for sale
Al Naeem
1512 apartments for sale
Al Faisaliyyah
1439 apartments for sale
Al Fayha
1433 apartments for sale
Al Marwa
1427 apartments for sale
Al Rabwa
1345 apartments for sale
Ar Rayan
1329 apartments for sale