This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 549,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
549,000 ر.س.
*بدا الحجز* *لا تفوت فرصة - امتلاك وحدة سكنية - جاهزة للسكن - في أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة - مشروع النزهة 115 -أيقونة معمارية تجسد الفخامة المطلقة - بأرقى مستوى التشطيب، والجودة-كذلك يضعك على بعد دقائق - م...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah