This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 325,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 287,000 SAR. Based on 299 comparable listings.
325,000 ر.س.
شقة غرفتين حي المروه المساحة 81م السعر 325 الف مدخلين للشقة مطبخ صاله معيشه دورتين مياه خزانات مستقله عدادات خاصة موقف خاص كاميرات مراقبه دخول ذكي مصعدين في العماره نوافذ واسعة اسقف مرتفعة ضمانات تصل ...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa