This 5BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 630,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 174 comparable listings.
630,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في حي المروة - جدة شقة جديدة بموقع استراتيجي نافذ على طريق الأمير ماجد و ٣ دقائق من المطار، جاهزة للسكن والتسليم الفوري. تفاصيل العقار: الموقع: حي المروة، نافذة مباشرة على طريق الأمير ماجد. ...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa