This 5BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 849,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
849,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير حي النعيم* .* ————————— - *وريف* مشروع سكني على *الطراز الحجازي الأصيل* يقدم أكثر من مجرّد سكن .. بل تجربة حياة تنبض بعبق التراث وروح العصرية ...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem