This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 354,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
354,000 ر.س.
شركة الفخامة المتقدمة للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري نقدم لكم وحدات سكنية بمواصفات فريدة غير متوفرة في السوق، مع مزايا ترتقي بمستوى الراحة والفخامة، في موقع استراتيجي في قلب جدة. الموقع: حي النزهة – جدة م...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah