This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
650,000 ر.س.
تملك شقتك الآن باقل الأسعار وبافضل الأحيان والمواقع في مدينة جدة موقع استراتيجية يناسب الساكن والمستثمر في مخطط درب الحرمين من أفضل المخططات في جدة شقه 5 غرف جنوبية على شارع +لاند سكيب 4 دورات مياة صا...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha