This 2BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 310,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 295,000 SAR. Based on 213 comparable listings.
310,000 ر.س.
الوسيط العقاري: عبدالله الجهني - 0508030231 شقة للبيع في حي الربوة – جدة شقة في موقع استراتيجي وسط مدينة جدة، تجمع بين الراحة والهدوء وتناسب السكن أو الاستثمار العقاري. المواصفات: غرفتين نوم واسعة - ص...
الربوة
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa