This 6BR floor in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
فيلا دوبلكس للبيع - حي الأصيل , مدينة جدة , منطقة مكة المكرمة الدور الثاني والثالث المواصفات: * 5 غرف – 5 دورات مياه – صالتين – غرفة خادمة – بلكونتين * إمكانية تحويل الصالة لغرفة إضافية مدخلين مستقلين...
الحمدانية
Browse more properties available in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Hamdaniyah