This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 122% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
للبيـــــــــــــــــــــــــــع شقة جديدة في اعمار سكوير ابراج الهلال 1 برج A في مجمع سكني بخدمات ومنطقة شواء وصالة مناسبات ونادي رياضي وسكواش مساحتها تقريبا | 214 م . 3 غرف نوم بدواليبها جاهزة . 3 د...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha