This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
390,000 ر.س.
شقة جديدةللبيع بحي الريان جدة *المساحة 112م *4 غرف *دورتين مياة *صالة *مطبخ سعر البيع 390.000 الف ريال رؤى أجيال للخدمات العقارية للاستفسار / ( ( رقم الجوال يظهر عند الضغط على زر تواصل ) ) كما يوجد لد...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan