This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 489,000 SAR. Based on 839 comparable listings.
350,000 ر.س.
*السلامة روشن* *لحياة تليق بك وبعائلتك* الوحدات السكنية: ◽ غرفتين ◽ ٣ غرف ◽ ٤ غرف ◽ ملاحق بـ ٥ و ٦ غرف الأسعار تبدأ من: ٣٦٩،٠٠٠ ﷼ المساحات تصل إلى: ٢٦٥ م² مزايا المشروع: استثمار آمن ومربح بيئة سكنية ر...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah