This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 433,500 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
433,500 ر.س.
شقة مميزة للبيع الواحة *أمامية *واجها غربية *مدخلين مكونات الشقه 4 غرف 3 دورات مياة *غرفة النوم ماستر *صاله *مطبخ *الشقه بها تهويه مناور *خزان مويه ارضي وعلوي مستقل لكل شقه وعداد كهرباء مستقل لكل شقه ...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah