This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 830,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
830,000 ر.س.
امتلك شقه فاخره في حي النعيم – جدة مساحة 156م² | 4 غرف | تشطيب راقٍ ومواصفات استثنائية فرصة تملك مميزة لعشّاق الخصوصية والفخامة في واحد من أرقى أحياء جدة. هذه الشقه تجمع بين رحابة المساحة وأناقة التصم...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem