This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 710,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
710,000 ر.س.
شقة بتشطيب فاخر بحي الروضه شمال جدة بموقع مميز ومن المالك مباشرة _____________________ الموقع / حي الروصة _____________________ _____________________ المساحة / 133 م السعر : 710 ألف ريال _____________...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah