This 3BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 590,000 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 349,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
590,000 ر.س.
روف للبيع – تصميم عصري فندقي المواصفات: • 3 غرف نوم • 2 دورات مياه • صالة معيشة • غرفة خادمة • سطح مستقل • بلكونة • موقف خاص المساحة: 171 م² (إجمالية) التصميم: عصري – فندقي الخدمات والمرافق: • خزان أر...
طيبة