This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 309,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
309,000 ر.س.
رخصة فال1100061292 ترخيص الإعلان 7100226190 - حي مشرفة | جدة لومير… أسلوب حياة وليس مجرد سكن يجمع بين: • راحة السكن العصري • موقع ذهبي في قلب جدة • فرصة استثمارية مميزة في حي مشرفة •نوافذ واسعة تشطيبا...
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah