This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 680,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
680,000 ر.س.
استثمار وسكن في قلب جدة.. شقة فاخرة بحي الفيحاء (درب الحرمين) فرصة لامتلاك شقة بتصميم عصري وخدمات فندقية، في موقع استراتيجي أمام بوابة ( 2) لجامعة الملك عبدالعزيز. مواصفات ذكية وخصوصية تامة: مساحة 158...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha