This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 820,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
820,000 ر.س.
شقة راقية في حي الزهرة بتشطيبات ممتازة وعناية واضحة في أدق التفاصيل، تصميم عملي ومساحات مريحة تمنحك إحساس بالراحة والخصوصية. تقع في موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات والمدارس والمراكز التجارية، مما يجعلها خيا...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra