This 4BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 672,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 348 comparable listings.
672,000 ر.س.
اكتشف هذه الشقة الواسعة المكونة من 4 غرف نوم الواقعة في منطقة الربوة في جدة. توفر هذه الملكية فرصة مثالية للعائلات التي تبحث عن منزل مريح في مجتمع مزدهر. مع المرافق الحديثة ومساحة المعيشة الواسعة، تلب...
الربوة
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa