This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 465,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
465,000 ر.س.
استمتع بالراحة والخصوصية في هذه الشقة المميزة ذات التصميم العملي في حي نابض بالحياة، بمساحة 102م² وتوزيع ذكي يوفر استغلالًا مثاليًا لكل متر. تتكون الشقة من: • 3 غرف نوم واسعة ومريحة • صالة معيشة مناسب...
المروة
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa