This 4BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
570,000 ر.س.
شقه للبيع *جدة - حي مشرفة - *مواصفات الشقه*. ◀ - مساحه 148 ◀٣ غرف نوم ◀مستودع ◀-١ صاله ◀3حمام ◀مجلس - ◀غرفة سائق رخصة الفال _1100275237 رقم الجوال - 0540560381
مشرفة
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah