This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 389,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 489,000 SAR. Based on 850 comparable listings.
389,000 ر.س.
فرصه استثماريه شقق سكنيه في قلب جدة بتصاميم عصريه وتشطيبات فاخره أنظمة سمارت هوم ضمانات إنشائيه وكهربائيه وسباكه حتى 25 سنه المساحات مختلفه من 101 متر إلى 200.10 متر تختلف الأسعار تبدأ 389 ألف إلى 989...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah