This 5BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة فاخرة مكونة من 5 غرف في حي الزهراء امام سوق الشاطئ مباشرة قريب من جميع الخدمات امام مسجد مساحة الشقة : 171 متر مدخلين مجلس غرفة طعام 3 غرف نوم صالة معيشة مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص خزانات مس...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra