This 5BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في حي النزهه بجده في مشروع الدرة العقارية وبالقرب من مجمع العرب ومطار الملك عبدالعزيز وعلى شارع الملك فهد ( الستين ) ومساحتها 166 امامية ومكونه من : خمس غرف صالة اربع دورات مياه غرفة خادمة غ...
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah