This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 42% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة فاخرة مكونة من 3 غرف في حي الزهراء امام سوق الشاطئ مباشرة قريب من جميع الخدمات مساحة الشقة : 125 متر مدخلين 3 غرف صالة معيشة مطبخ 3 دورات مياه موقف خاص خزانات مستقله عداد كهرباء مستقل غاز مر...
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra