This 4BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
شقة فاخرة في مجمع طيبة السكني في شارع نوفل الموازي لطريق الكورنيش في حي الشاطيء / عمارة بها مصعدين / الشقة مفروشة كامل للبيع مع الفرش او بدون مطبخ مجهز كامل وقريبة من الكورنيش شبابيك شتر وغرفة خادمة م...
الشاطئ
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati