This 5BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 660,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
660,000 ر.س.
مشروع الواحه "بدأ البيع" اربع شقق في الدور يخدمها مصعدين المساحه 155 متر غرف النوم عدد 3 : - غرفة نوم رئيسية + دورة مياه - غرفة نوم ثانوية - غرفة نوم ثانوية ~ الضيافة : - مجلس مقلط صالة طعام - مغسلة +...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah