This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
385,000 ر.س.
في قلب حي السلامة – عند دوار رامي وبالقرب من طريق المدينة مشروع سكني راقٍ يتكون من 3 مبانٍ بتصاميم عصرية ومداخل فندقية أنيقة، يمنحك أسلوب حياة متكامل يجمع بين الفخامة والموقع الاستراتيجي. المبنى A – ش...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah