This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
شقه تتكون من ٣غرف نوم وغرفة خادمه و ٤ حمام ومجلس وصاله وغرفة طعام ومطبخ و٢ بلكونه وموقف سيارة ويوجد بالمبنى أصنصير.
طيبة