This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 330,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 375,000 SAR. Based on 97 comparable listings.
330,000 ر.س.
شقة فاخرة مفروشة للبيع في جدة بحي المنار بالقرب من الياسمين مول في موقع استراتيجي وحيوي جدا وعالي الطلب في المواسم وخارجها تتكون الشقة من ثلاث غرف وصالة ومساحتها على الواقع ١١٥م ولها موقف سيارة خاص...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar