This 4BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 396 comparable listings.
529,000 ر.س.
ملحق اربع غرف مدخلين سطح خاص حي الريان متوفر كل الخدمات ملحق 4غرف مع السطح مدخلين 3دورات مياه مطبخ صاله معيشه خزانات خاصه علوي وسفلي نظام دخول دكي موقف خاص كيمرات مراقبه غاز مركزي المساحه 140 م السعر ...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan