This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 545,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
545,000 ر.س.
شقة فندقيه للتمليك من المالك مباشره *موقع مميز على طريق الامير محمد بن عبدالعزيز (طريق التحليه )* مدخلين + 4 غرف + صاله + مطبخ + دورات مياة + غرفة خادمه *مساحه واسعه - اماميه باطلاله خلابه *واجهات جي ...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah