This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 699,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
699,000 ر.س.
يقدم اليكم هذا المشروع الرائع لعيش حياة مثالية بطابع عصري يجمع بين الاناقة والحداثة في مكان استراتيجي على مقربة من الاماكن الحيوية في حي ابحر الجنوبية . تتكون هذه الشقة من 3 دورات مياه أرفف تخزين خارج...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South