This 4BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية شقة مكونة من 4 غرف 4 دورات مياة صالة معيشة غرفة خادمة 3 بلكونات مساحة 146 مميزات المشروع موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات علوي وسفلي خاص لوكر خاص ب الشقه للخدمات
الزهراء
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra