This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 649,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
649,000 ر.س.
عروض ذهبية ومميزة الملاحق 5 غرف -4 دورات مياه وسطح - المساحة 230 بسعر 649 ألف شقق 4 غرف - 3 دورات مياه - المساحة 130 بسعر 469 ألف شقق 3 غرفة - 3 دورات مياه - المساحة 107 بسعر 339 ألف ———————— — المميز...
طيبة