This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 315,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 538 comparable listings.
315,000 ر.س.
شقق للبيع في درب الحرمين الشقق عباره عن غرفتين و ٣ غرف الغرفتين بمساحة ٩٠ م بسعر ٣١٥،٠٠٠ الف ثلاث غرف بمساحة ١٢٩م بسعر ٤٣٠،٠٠٠ الف
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha