This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 699,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
699,000 ر.س.
رسايا ' مشروع سكني صُمّم ليمنحك أكثر من سكن… يمنحك حياة وكل زاويه تحتضن تفاصيلك ملحق ٣ غرف المباني : ١١٣م السطح :٣٥ م الإجمالي :١٤٨م ٣ دورات مياه ٢ غرفه ماستر ٣ غرفه نوم أرفف تخزين خارجيه تكيف مخفي لل...
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South